cromox Clevis Shackles CGS

Grade 60 – tested – sand blasted

Find cromox Clevis Shackles CGS on page 87 of the Bridco Catalogue (PDF).

TypeWLL
t
Dimensions
mm
Weight
kg
tba
KW-CGS040.4019.0156.50.060
KW-CGS050.6321.0177.00.072
KW-CGS060.9026.0207.00.160
KW-CGS081.5530.0239.00.230
KW-CGS102.4540.02811.00.460
KW-CGS133.8548.03814.00.675
KW-CGS166.0053.04217.01.200
*CGS188.0061.54819.51.850

*Not stocked. Available on request.

Number of Sizes

8

Page number in Catalogue

87

Material

Grade 60 Stainless Steel

Name
Email
Phone
Enquiry